Benin flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bohicon

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bohicon. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bohicon with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,3464,565
BustAfghanistan 6,9744,334
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,0924,407
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,6214,736
FarahAfghanistan 6,7864,217
GardizAfghanistan 7,4574,634
GhazniAfghanistan 7,3814,587
HeratAfghanistan 6,8294,243
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,4804,648
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,5814,711
KabulAfghanistan 7,4684,641
KandaharAfghanistan 7,1134,420
KhostAfghanistan 7,5204,673
KunduzAfghanistan 7,4734,644
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,0934,408
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,3234,550
North SalangAfghanistan 7,4614,637
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,9274,304
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,1924,469
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,1324,432
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,7284,181
ShkoderAlbania 4,2482,639
TiranaAlbania 4,1832,600
VloreAlbania 4,0872,540
AdrarAlgeria 2,3161,439
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,2842,041
AlgiersAlgeria 3,2882,043
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,3502,082
BatnaAlgeria 3,2081,993
BecharAlgeria 2,7431,704
BejaiaAlgeria 3,3002,051
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,5921,611
BiskraAlgeria 3,0961,924
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,3781,478
ChlefAlgeria 3,2312,008
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,2712,032
DjanetAlgeria 2,0581,279
DjelfaAlgeria 3,0621,903
El GoleaAlgeria 2,6031,618
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,9681,844
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,8121,747
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,7571,713
In AmenasAlgeria 2,4551,525
In SalahAlgeria 2,2321,387
MilianaAlgeria 3,2402,013
OranAlgeria 3,1771,974
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,9411,206
SkikdaAlgeria 3,3402,076
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,7751,103
TebessaAlgeria 3,2011,989
TimimounAlgeria 2,4631,530
TindoufAlgeria 2,5201,566
TouggourtAlgeria 2,9101,808
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,89511,741
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,9176,163
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,9292,442
HuamboAngola 2,6861,669
LuandaAngola 2,1691,348
LuenaAngola 2,8871,794
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,7241,693
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,3305,798
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2435,744
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2615,755
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,5735,328
ByrdAntarctica 11,3757,069
DavisAntarctica 10,1856,329
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,2815,767
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,1057,522
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,8534,880
AzulArgentina 8,0675,013
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,3425,184
BarilocheArgentina 9,1555,689
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,8604,884
CeresArgentina 7,9684,951
ChamicalArgentina 8,3805,207
ChepesArgentina 8,4415,245
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,0345,614
ConcordiaArgentina 7,6754,769
CórdobaArgentina 8,2265,111
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2265,111
CorrientesArgentina 7,5824,712
EsquelArgentina 9,2115,724
EzeizaArgentina 7,8744,893
FormosaArgentina 7,4834,650
General PicoArgentina 8,3505,189
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,8014,848
JuninArgentina 8,0635,011
La PlataArgentina 7,8284,865
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,0505,003
La RiojaArgentina 8,3965,217
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2565,131
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5315,922
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6484,752
Malarg EArgentina 8,8435,495
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9645,570
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,9414,935
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,0955,030
MendozaArgentina 8,6945,403
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,6875,398
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,5984,722
NeuquenArgentina 8,8355,490
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0985,032
OranArgentina 7,9564,944
ParanaArgentina 7,9124,916
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,5284,678
PehuajoArgentina 8,2015,096
PergaminoArgentina 8,0074,975
PigeArgentina 8,3135,166
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2085,101
PosadasArgentina 7,3224,550
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7174,796
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,7865,460
Punta IndioArgentina 7,7964,844
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,9824,960
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7374,808
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2935,153
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,3745,825
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8524,879
RosarioArgentina 7,9844,961
SaltaArgentina 8,1245,048
San AntonioArgentina 8,6595,381
San LuisArgentina 8,4855,273
San RafaelArgentina 8,7105,412
Santa RosaArgentina 8,4275,237
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1085,038
SarmientoArgentina 9,1475,684
TrelewArgentina 8,7685,449
TucumanArgentina 8,1615,071
UshuaiaArgentina 9,4335,862
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3305,177
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1265,050
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4175,230
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,5873,472
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,4811,541
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6089,077
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8077,958
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5649,050
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4378,971
AmberleyAustralia 16,17810,053
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4729,614
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,22710,083
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4388,351
CairnsAustralia 15,9289,898
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4329,589
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5187,779
CedunaAustralia 14,3058,889
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6689,736
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3029,509
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3889,562
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,7069,760
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,0509,974
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0578,735
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6329,093
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3858,939
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6946,646
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5729,677
East SaleAustralia 15,1019,384
Esperance (po)Australia 13,1928,197
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1938,198
EssendonAustralia 14,9639,298
ForrestAustralia 13,8368,598
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3339,528
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5927,825
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9828,689
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0098,705
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8069,201
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7919,192
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6739,739
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2138,210
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8779,244
LavertonAustralia 14,9449,287
LearmonthAustralia 12,5727,812
LongreachAustralia 15,5979,692
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5979,692
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,40510,194
Low HeadAustralia 14,8839,248
Mackay MoAustralia 16,16110,042
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3618,924
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1558,175
MeekatharraAustralia 12,9918,072
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9619,297
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9639,298
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9369,282
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6509,103
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1999,445
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,16810,668
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4269,586
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5549,665
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6709,116
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6787,878
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6129,080
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6807,879
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0498,109
RichmondAustralia 15,6609,731
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,19210,062
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6679,735
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6759,740
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6739,118
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6739,118
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,6249,709
TibooburraAustralia 15,1549,417
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9759,927
WaggaAustralia 15,3109,514
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6906,643
WilliamtownAustralia 15,7929,813
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,38210,180
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1608,178
WoomeraAustralia 14,6199,084
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0768,747
GrazAustria 4,6082,863
InnsbruckAustria 4,5452,825
KlagenfurtAustria 4,5432,823
LinzAustria 4,7072,925
SalzburgAustria 4,6362,881
ViennaAustria 4,7632,960
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,5802,846
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,7413,568
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,8333,625
GancaAzerbaijan 5,7483,572
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,8503,636
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,7543,576
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8983,665
LerwickUk 5,8973,664
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,8763,651
QubaAzerbaijan 5,9443,693
SakiAzerbaijan 5,8363,626
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,8923,661
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,9163,677
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,9743,712
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,7413,568
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,8043,607
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,8043,606
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,8213,617
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6512,890
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4012,735
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8833,035
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,6205,356
MuharraqBahrain 5,5513,450
ChittagongBangladesh 9,6816,016
DhakaBangladesh 9,5305,922
CharnocksBarbados 6,7554,198
BrestBelarus 5,3743,339
GomelBelarus 5,6753,527
GrodnoBelarus 5,5303,437
MinskBelarus 5,6833,532
MogilevBelarus 5,7783,590
VitebskBelarus 5,9003,666
BrusselsBelgium 4,8563,018
D’UccleBelgium 4,8563,018
OstendeBelgium 4,9013,045
Belize CityBelize 9,8076,094
BeninBenin 9761
KandiBenin 451280
NatitingouBenin 358223
ParakouBenin 250156
SaveBenin 10666
BermudaBermuda 7,4034,600
La PazBolivia 8,1605,071
Santa CruzBolivia 7,6794,772
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,3812,722
FrancistownBotswana 4,2032,612
MaunBotswana 3,8172,372
TshaneBotswana 4,0802,535
AimoresBrazil 5,5753,464
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9833,097
AltamiraBrazil 6,1313,810
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,7994,225
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,0563,764
ApodiBrazil 4,6472,888
AracajuBrazil 4,7732,966
AracuaiBrazil 5,5393,442
AragarcasBrazil 6,5044,042
AraxaBrazil 6,1313,810
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6732,904
BageBrazil 7,3374,559
BambuiBrazil 6,0613,766
BarbacenaBrazil 5,9153,676
BarbalhaBrazil 4,8623,021
BarcelosBrazil 7,2654,514
BarraBrazil 5,4013,356
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,4373,379
BarreirasBrazil 5,6293,498
BelémBrazil 5,6883,534
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,8653,644
BelterraBrazil 6,4203,989
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,4273,373
Bom JesusBrazil 6,8894,281
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,5133,426
BrasiliaBrazil 6,0673,770
BrevesBrazil 5,9133,674
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,6503,511
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,8503,635
CabroboBrazil 4,9093,050
CaceresBrazil 7,0634,389
CaetiteBrazil 5,4653,396
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,5022,798
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,9124,295
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,8464,254
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,1573,826
Campos SalesBrazil 4,9653,085
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1813,220
CaparaoBrazil 5,7023,544
CapinopolisBrazil 6,3473,944
CaratingaBrazil 5,6923,537
CaravelasBrazil 5,3153,303
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,6003,480
CarolinaBrazil 5,7253,557
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,6614,139
CataguasesBrazil 5,8243,619
CatalaoBrazil 6,1693,833
CatanduvaBrazil 6,3963,975
CaxiasBrazil 5,2143,240
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,9814,338
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,3962,732
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,8843,656
ChapecoBrazil 7,0084,355
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,8224,240
CipoBrazil 4,9283,062
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,9453,694
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,7743,588
CordeiroBrazil 5,8283,622
CorrentinaBrazil 5,6573,515
CorumbaBrazil 7,1464,441
CoximBrazil 6,8534,259
CrateusBrazil 4,9363,067
CuiabaBrazil 6,8874,280
CuritibaBrazil 6,6254,117
DiamantinaBrazil 5,7523,574
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8844,278
DouradosBrazil 7,0014,351
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,9883,721
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,1624,451
EspinosaBrazil 5,5253,433
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,0182,497
FloraniaBrazil 4,5602,833
FlorestaBrazil 4,8333,003
FlorianoBrazil 5,2353,253
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,6724,146
FormosaBrazil 5,9973,727
FortalezaBrazil 4,6742,904
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,1174,423
FrancaBrazil 6,2243,868
GaranhunsBrazil 4,6332,879
GoianiaBrazil 6,2343,874
GoiasBrazil 6,2933,910
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,6233,494
GrajauBrazil 5,5733,463
GuairaBrazil 7,0234,364
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,7322,940
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2923,288
IbiriteBrazil 5,8803,654
IguatuBrazil 4,8293,001
IlheusBrazil 5,1513,201
ImperatrizBrazil 5,6783,528
IndaialBrazil 6,6944,160
IpameriBrazil 6,1703,834
IraiBrazil 7,0664,391
IreceBrazil 5,2763,279
ItaberabaBrazil 5,1833,221
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,8104,232
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5664,080
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,6613,518
ItaperunaBrazil 5,7403,567
ItapevaBrazil 6,5194,051
ItirucuBrazil 5,1713,213
ItuacuBrazil 5,3253,309
IvinhemaBrazil 6,9204,300
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,5824,090
JacobinaBrazil 5,1293,187
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,6162,868
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,3932,730
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,9743,712
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,9043,669
LavrasBrazil 6,0283,746
LencoisBrazil 5,2793,281
LinharesBrazil 5,4783,404
LondrinaBrazil 6,7064,167
MacapaBrazil 5,9433,693
MacauBrazil 4,5062,800
MaceioBrazil 4,5832,848
MachadoBrazil 6,1353,812
ManausBrazil 6,9844,340
MarabaBrazil 5,8513,636
MaringaBrazil 6,7794,212
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,3133,923
Monte AzulBrazil 5,5243,433
Monte SantoBrazil 4,9803,095
MonteiroBrazil 4,6502,890
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,7063,546
Morada NovaBrazil 4,6912,915
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,2073,236
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,8573,639
ObidosBrazil 6,4684,019
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,6752,905
ParacatuBrazil 6,0213,742
ParanaBrazil 5,9343,687
ParanaguaBrazil 6,5624,078
ParanaibaBrazil 6,5474,068
ParintinsBrazil 6,6154,111
ParnaibaBrazil 4,9983,106
Passo FundoBrazil 7,0424,376
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,0483,758
PaulistanaBrazil 5,0823,158
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8283,000
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,4223,370
PeixeBrazil 5,9883,721
PetrolinaBrazil 5,0603,145
PicosBrazil 5,0833,158
PiraiBrazil 5,9993,728
PirenopolisBrazil 6,1733,836
PompeuBrazil 5,9313,686
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,0984,411
Porto De MozBrazil 6,1053,794
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,8274,242
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,5244,675
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,0254,365
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,9483,696
PosseBrazil 5,8433,631
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,7922,978
RecifeBrazil 4,4352,756
RemansoBrazil 5,2373,254
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,9684,951
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,9483,696
Rio NegroBrazil 6,7064,167
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,4494,007
SalvadorBrazil 5,0133,115
Santa MariaBrazil 7,2254,490
SantaremBrazil 6,3883,970
SantosBrazil 6,2843,905
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,3353,936
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1893,846
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,7292,938
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,8254,241
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,2824,525
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,0733,774
Sao LuisBrazil 5,2573,267
Sao MateusBrazil 5,4213,369
São PauloBrazil 6,2903,909
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,2783,901
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,0434,998
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,0723,152
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9973,105
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,8723,649
SobralBrazil 4,8603,020
SoureBrazil 5,6823,531
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,5373,441
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,3814,587
SurubimBrazil 4,5092,802
TaguatingaBrazil 5,7853,595
TarauacaBrazil 8,2525,128
TauaBrazil 4,9353,067
TefeBrazil 7,5014,661
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,5343,439
TeresinaBrazil 5,1633,209
TiriosBrazil 6,4494,007
TorresBrazil 6,8634,265
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5123,426
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,6424,127
TriunfoBrazil 4,7602,958
TucuruiBrazil 5,8733,649
TuriacuBrazil 5,3583,330
UaupesBrazil 7,7064,789
UbatubaBrazil 6,1473,820
UberabaBrazil 6,2343,874
VassourasBrazil 5,9653,707
VicosaBrazil 5,8053,607
VitoriaBrazil 5,5513,450
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,3353,315
Ze DocaBrazil 5,4193,368
BurgasBulgaria 4,6532,891
LomBulgaria 4,5672,838
PlevenBulgaria 4,5902,852
PlovdivBulgaria 4,4842,786
SadovoBulgaria 4,4912,791
SandanskiBulgaria 4,3582,708
SofiaBulgaria 4,4652,774
VarnaBulgaria 4,7372,943
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 697433
BurundiBurundi 3,2412,014
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,2266,976
SiemreapCambodia 11,0856,888
BatouriCameroon 1,393866
DoualaCameroon 919571
GarouaCameroon 1,268788
MamfeCameroon 814506
MarouaCameroon 1,387862
NgaoundereCameroon 1,269788
NkoundjaCameroon 974605
YaoundeCameroon 1,110690
YokoCameroon 1,152716
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,7737,316
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,7247,285
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9906,829
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,9934,345
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,8575,504
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4645,881
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6786,014
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,1645,073
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,7007,271
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,6806,015
Banff, AbCanada 11,2326,980
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,7555,441
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,2214,487
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,1036,900
Bissett, MbCanada 9,9276,169
Blue River, BcCanada 11,4117,091
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,6105,350
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,9487,425
Brandon, MbCanada 10,2476,368
Broadview, SkCanada 10,4156,472
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,2635,135
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,9857,447
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,3173,925
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,6477,238
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,0936,272
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,1406,922
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,9326,172
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,8937,391
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,1315,053
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,4165,230
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,3295,175
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,5456,553
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,0217,470
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,0807,507
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3714,580
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,4607,121
Chapais, QcCanada 8,4625,258
Charlo, NbCanada 7,8164,857
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,5384,684
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,5394,685
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,8797,382
Chatham, NbCanada 7,7304,804
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,4355,863
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,7855,459
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,8074,852
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,6796,014
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,4606,500
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5445,309
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,7626,687
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,9305,549
Comox, BcCanada 11,8867,386
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,2866,392
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,0695,636
Coronation, AbCanada 10,9346,795
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,3257,037
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,2704,518
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,2226,352
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2576,995
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,5647,186
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,2204,487
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5925,339
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,2785,144
Dryden, OnCanada 9,7436,054
Earlton, OnCanada 8,7975,467
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,0096,841
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,9856,826
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,9936,831
Edson, AbCanada 11,1676,939
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,9567,429
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,9976,212
Estevan, SkCanada 10,4776,511
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,9327,414
Eureka, NtCanada 9,1845,707
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2366,361
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6196,599
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7196,661
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1956,957
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,0866,889
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9536,806
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,6066,591
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2586,996
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8956,770
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,7984,846
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,7864,838
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3485,188
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,0174,360
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,7596,064
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,8697,376
Golden, BcCanada 11,3157,031
Goose, NfCanada 7,5664,702
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,0225,606
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,2196,971
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,6444,750
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,4764,646
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,6857,261
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5324,680
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,5344,681
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,8155,478
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5644,700
Harrow, OnCanada 9,0605,630
Hay River, NtCanada 10,7546,683
Hope, BcCanada 11,7007,270
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4256,478
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,7575,441
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,9416,799
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,3485,188
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,5585,940
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,9036,775
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5597,183
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,0065,596
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,0085,598
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5357,168
Kenora, OnCanada 9,8586,126
Kingston, OnCanada 8,5505,313
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,0116,842
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,3616,438
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,1925,091
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,3605,195
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,4326,482
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1825,706
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,2586,374
Langara, BcCanada 12,0127,465
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3755,826
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,1256,913
London, OnCanada 8,9145,539
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,7545,440
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,1286,293
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6567,243
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,1745,701
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,5175,292
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,9966,833
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3927,079
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,9367,417
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,9756,820
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,8427,359
Moncton, NbCanada 7,6524,755
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,9664,950
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,3105,164
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,3365,180
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6186,598
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8775,517
Morden, MbCanada 10,1346,297
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,7675,448
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7574,820
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,8627,371
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,5544,694
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,2395,120
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9486,803
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,7046,652
North Bay, OnCanada 8,7795,455
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,4845,272
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,4835,271
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0836,887
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,3405,804
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5767,194
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,6165,354
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,6915,401
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5425,930
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,9137,403
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,2864,527
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,9687,437
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,1306,295
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,5246,540
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5037,148
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8837,384
Princeton, BcCanada 10,3806,450
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,4455,869
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,1705,077
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,5457,174
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,0826,886
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,7956,087
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,5516,556
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,5556,559
Resolute, NtCanada 9,4445,869
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,4077,089
Roberval, QcCanada 8,2605,133
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,2384,498
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,0006,836
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,7254,801
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,0267,473
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,9965,590
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,7504,816
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6296,605
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,1695,698
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,0124,979
Scott, SkCanada 10,7576,684
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,8624,886
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,5264,677
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,1765,080
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,9916,830
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,7426,054
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,6786,014
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9836,825
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6817,259
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,2754,521
Summerside, PeCanada 7,5954,720
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,7636,688
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,7716,693
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3074,540
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,4755,888
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7767,318
Teslin, YtCanada 11,5497,177
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2126,346
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,6076,591
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9636,191
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,5145,912
Timmins, OnCanada 8,9295,549
Tofino, BcCanada 11,9787,443
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,7725,451
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,7915,463
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6245,359
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,4915,898
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,3874,590
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,4476,492
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,6625,383
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8147,341
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,9116,780
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,8406,736
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8627,371
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8997,394
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,9704,952
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,8515,500
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3917,078
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,5967,206
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,9095,536
Windsor, OnCanada 9,0645,632
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,0576,250
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,4796,512
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,7114,792
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6086,592
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,3806,450
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9501,833
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,0501,895
SalCape Verde 2,9181,813
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,8451,147
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,3031,431
AbecheChad 2,1821,356
FayaChad 2,2101,373
MoundouChad 1,550963
N’DjamenaChad 1,524947
AntofagastaChile 8,5695,325
AricaChile 8,4285,237
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,3475,809
ChicoChile 9,3695,822
ChillanChile 9,0885,648
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1825,706
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,6635,384
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4435,868
Curico-General FreireChile 8,9695,574
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,4675,261
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,4917,762
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,5215,917
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,8205,481
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2925,774
ParronChile 8,8995,530
Puerto AysenChile 9,4065,845
Puerto MonttChile 9,3195,791
Punta ArenasChile 9,5245,918
QuinteroChile 8,9285,548
SantiagoChile 8,8795,517
SewellChile 8,8685,511
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2035,719
ValdiviaChile 9,2825,768
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1835,707
VallenarChile 8,7015,407
ValparaisoChile 8,9005,530
AltaiChina 9,1215,668
BeijingChina 11,4997,146
ChangchunChina 11,9887,450
ChangduChina 10,0776,262
ChangshaChina 11,6237,223
ChengduChina 10,7276,666
ChongqingChina 10,9966,833
DuianChina 10,0736,259
ErlianChina 11,0236,850
GanzhouChina 11,9057,398
GuangzhouChina 11,8417,358
HaikouChina 11,6067,212
HailarChina 11,3297,040
HamiChina 9,5845,956
HetanChina 8,4535,253
JiuquanChina 10,0426,240
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,1345,055
KashiChina 8,1235,048
KunmingChina 10,7286,667
LanzhouChina 10,5876,579
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,5245,918
NanchangChina 11,8997,394
NanjingChina 12,0327,477
NanningChina 11,3347,043
PingbianChina 11,5677,188
QingdaoChina 11,9917,452
QiqiharChina 11,7017,271
RuoqiangChina 9,1715,699
ShanghaiChina 12,2987,642
ShantouChina 12,1497,549
ShenyangChina 11,9717,439
TaiyuanChina 11,2867,013
TaoyuanChina 12,5267,784
TengchongChina 10,3106,407
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,1005,655
Xi’AnChina 11,0806,885
XichangChina 10,6266,603
YanjiChina 12,3347,665
YichangChina 11,4037,086
YinchuanChina 10,7236,664
YiningChina 8,5975,342
ZhengzhouChina 11,4797,133
ZhijiangChina 11,3497,052
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,8605,506
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,8115,475
AraucaColombia 8,0234,985
BarranquillaColombia 8,4295,238
Benito SalasColombia 8,5745,328
BogotáColombia 8,4255,236
Camilo DazaColombia 8,2105,102
El CaranoColombia 8,6855,397
Las GaviotasColombia 8,0715,015
MatecanaColombia 8,5985,343
PeralesColombia 8,5395,306
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,6764,770
Rafael NunezColombia 8,5135,290
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,1645,695
Simon BolivarColombia 8,3675,199
VanguardiaColombia 8,3735,203
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,0905,027
YariguiesColombia 8,3605,195
MoroniComoros 5,0133,115
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,4625,880
LimonCosta Rica 9,3355,801
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,5335,924
San JoseCosta Rica 9,4525,873
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,3982,733
DubrovnikCroatia 4,2472,639
SibenikCroatia 4,2832,662
SplitCroatia 4,2772,658
ZagrebCroatia 4,5002,797
CamagueyCuba 8,6845,397
CasablancaCuba 9,1275,671
HavanaCuba 9,1335,676
WillemstadCuraçao 7,7874,839
FamagustaCyprus 4,4972,795
LarnacaCyprus 4,4582,770
LimassolCyprus 4,4032,736
NicosiaCyprus 4,4522,767
BrnoCzech Republic 4,8663,024
ChebCzech Republic 4,8663,024
MosnovCzech Republic 4,9613,083
PragueCzech Republic 4,9073,049
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6501,647
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,2391,392
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,9621,219
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5052,178
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8811,791
CopenhagenDenmark 5,4743,401
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,4793,405
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,3963,353
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,4623,394
MarstalDenmark 5,3553,328
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,3793,343
OdenseDenmark 5,4133,364
RandersDenmark 5,5253,433
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,4683,398
StudsgårdDenmark 5,4733,401
TønderDenmark 5,3463,322
TylstrupDenmark 5,6043,482
TystofteDenmark 5,4103,362
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6243,495
VestervigDenmark 5,5433,444
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5302,815
Melville HallDominica 6,9484,318
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,9544,943
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8104,853
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9544,943
BaniDominican Republic 7,9054,912
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9874,963
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8304,866
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8554,881
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,9424,935
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8794,896
DajabonDominican Republic 8,0454,999
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,0304,990
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,0294,989
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7664,826
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,8964,906
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7904,841
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7324,805
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,0465,000
ImbertDominican Republic 7,9324,929
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,9364,931
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0655,012
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7644,825
La VegaDominican Republic 7,9214,922
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8354,869
LuperonDominican Republic 7,9664,950
MichesDominican Republic 7,7694,828
MocaDominican Republic 7,9224,923
MoncionDominican Republic 7,9884,964
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,0394,996
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8484,877
NaguaDominican Republic 7,8504,878
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0174,982
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,0545,005
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8794,896
PoloDominican Republic 8,0054,974
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,9254,924
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,0454,999
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,8754,893
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8994,909
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7964,845
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,8044,849
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,9104,915
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7974,845
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8664,888
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,9624,948
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,9224,923
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9954,968
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7304,803
SanchezDominican Republic 7,8264,863
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,9414,935
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0094,977
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8584,883
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9974,969
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8874,901
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,8584,883
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0174,982
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8714,891
YasicaDominican Republic 7,9284,927
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,4947,764
CanarEcuador 9,0525,625
GuayaquilEcuador 9,1505,686
IzobambaEcuador 8,9785,579
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,0635,632
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,1035,657
MilagroEcuador 9,1185,666
OtavaloEcuador 8,9385,554
PichilingueEcuador 9,0895,648
PortoviejoEcuador 9,1985,716
PuyoEcuador 8,9275,547
QuitoEcuador 8,9675,572
RumipambaEcuador 8,9925,587
San GabrielEcuador 8,8835,520
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,9392,448
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,0552,520
AswanEgypt 3,7722,344
AsyutEgypt 3,7692,342
BahariyaEgypt 3,6722,282
Beni SuefEgypt 3,8952,421
CairoEgypt 3,9842,476
DabaaEgypt 3,8152,371
DakhlaEgypt 3,5072,179
El ArishEgypt 4,2372,633
El TorEgypt 4,0592,522
FarafraEgypt 3,5172,186
HelwanEgypt 3,9642,463
HurguadaEgypt 4,0082,491
IsmailiaEgypt 4,0812,536
KhargaEgypt 3,6412,263
KosseirEgypt 4,0062,489
LuxorEgypt 3,8442,389
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,7462,328
MinyaEgypt 3,8062,365
Port-SaidEgypt 4,1222,562
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,2302,629
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,1112,555
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,0582,522
SalloumEgypt 3,6182,248
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,4662,154
SohagEgypt 3,8012,362
St. KatrineEgypt 4,1202,560
TahrirEgypt 3,9622,462
TantaEgypt 3,9942,482
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,0256,229
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,9466,181
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,0016,215
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,9556,186
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 833518
AsmaraEritrea 4,1132,556
AssabEritrea 4,4932,792
MassawaEritrea 4,1752,594
TallinEstonia 6,1133,799
TartuEstonia 6,0553,762
VilsandiEstonia 5,9413,692
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,0482,515
GonderEthiopia 3,9172,434
NegeleEthiopia 4,1492,578
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,6585,380
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1433,817
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1603,828
Laucala BayFiji 18,73311,641
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,73611,643
NandiFiji 18,73611,643
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,51211,503
HelsinkiFinland 6,1893,846
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,2133,861
JoensuuFinland 6,5634,078
JokioinenFinland 6,2263,869
JyvskylFinland 6,4363,999
KajaaniFinland 6,6674,143
KuopioFinland 6,5344,060
KuusamoFinland 6,8644,266
LappeenrantaFinland 6,3713,959
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0753,775
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3073,919
OuluFinland 6,6784,150
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9454,316
TampereFinland 6,2983,913
TurkuFinland 6,1683,833
VaasaFinland 6,4143,986
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,9212,436
BiarritzFrance 4,0522,518
BordeauxFrance 4,1972,608
BrestFrance 4,6302,877
CaenFrance 4,6782,907
ChateaurouxFrance 4,4132,742
DijonFrance 4,4682,777
GourdonFrance 4,1802,597
GrenobleFrance 4,2402,635
Le MansFrance 4,5372,819
LilleFrance 4,8272,999
LyonFrance 4,2972,670
MarseilleFrance 4,0452,514
MontpellierFrance 4,0542,519
NancyFrance 4,6342,879
NantesFrance 4,4602,771
NiceFrance 4,0882,540
ParisFrance 4,6312,878
PerpignanFrance 3,9562,458
StrasbourgFrance 4,6312,878
ToulonFrance 4,0132,494
ToulouseFrance 4,0542,519
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,0223,742
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2193,864
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,0223,742
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,9703,710
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,1993,852
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,7299,774
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,98810,557
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,98910,557
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,8349,840
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,0989,382
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,33510,151
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,48510,244
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,2425,743
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,0775,640
BitamGabon 1,187737
CocobeachGabon 1,081672
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 1,608999
LambarnGabon 1,261783
LastourvilleGabon 1,479919
LibrevilleGabon 1,106687
MakokouGabon 1,405873
MayumbaGabon 1,514941
MitzicGabon 1,267787
MkamboGabon 1,483921
MoandaGabon 1,576979
MouilaGabon 1,413878
Port-GentilGabon 1,147713
TchibanGabon 1,492927
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,2046,341
BanjulGambia 2,1551,339
SukhumiGeorgia 5,5203,430
TbilisiGeorgia 5,6993,541
BerlinGermany 5,1403,194
BrockenGermany 5,0253,122
CologneGermany 4,8913,040
DresdenGermany 5,0073,111
ErfurtGermany 4,9413,070
EssenGermany 4,9403,070
FichtelbergGermany 4,9163,055
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,8152,992
GeisenheimGermany 4,7932,978
GorlitzGermany 5,0343,128
HamburgGermany 5,2163,241
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,2163,241
HannoverGermany 5,0853,160
HelgolandGermany 5,2543,265
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,5972,857
KarlsruheGermany 4,6902,914
KasselGermany 4,9543,078
KonstanzGermany 4,5552,831
LeipzigGermany 5,0103,113
LindenbergGermany 5,1283,187
MagdeburgGermany 5,0733,153
MunichGermany 4,6712,902
MünsterGermany 5,0073,112
NeustrelitzGermany 5,2313,251
NurembergGermany 4,7822,972
NurnbergGermany 4,7822,972
PotsdamGermany 5,1273,186
RostockGermany 5,3053,296
SchleswigGermany 5,3093,299
StuttgartGermany 4,6742,904
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,7542,954
ZugspitzeGermany 4,5562,831
AccraGhana 302188
KumasiGhana 408253
TamaleGhana 410255
GibraltarGibraltar 3,3102,057
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,4282,752
AthensGreece 4,0622,524
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,0402,511
ChiosGreece 4,2292,628
CorfuGreece 4,0242,501
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,2032,612
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,9202,436
IoanninaGreece 4,0722,531
KalamataGreece 3,8892,417
KerkiraGreece 4,0242,501
Kythira IslandGreece 3,8742,407
LamiaGreece 4,0762,533
LarissaGreece 4,1422,574
LemnosGreece 4,2992,672
LimnosGreece 4,3112,679
MethoniGreece 3,8522,394
MilosGreece 3,9922,481
MitiliniGreece 4,3142,680
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,3132,680
NaxosGreece 4,0792,535
PatrasGreece 3,9822,474
RhodesGreece 4,1872,602
SamosGreece 4,2192,622
Skiros IslandGreece 4,1882,603
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,8692,404
ThessalonikiGreece 4,2492,641
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,9512,455
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,8942,420
AasiaatGreenland 7,9104,915
AmmassalikGreenland 7,1844,464
AputiteqGreenland 7,2104,480
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,8394,871
FrederikshbGreenland 7,3964,596
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,8414,872
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,8794,896
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,2444,501
JakobshavnGreenland 7,8814,897
JulianehbGreenland 7,1554,447
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7374,808
Kap TobinGreenland 7,2364,497
NanortalikGreenland 7,0814,400
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,1574,447
NordGreenland 8,3275,175
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,6104,729
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,7435,433
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,9854,340
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7354,807
UpernavikGreenland 8,2415,121
UummannaqGreenland 8,0004,971
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,9724,332
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,9724,332
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,0836,266
BokeGuinea 1,9001,181
ConakryGuinea 1,7461,085
FaranahGuinea 1,445898
KankanGuinea 1,299807
KindiaGuinea 1,6731,039
KissidougouGuinea 1,360845
LabeGuinea 1,6421,021
MacentaGuinea 1,283797
MamouGuinea 1,595991
NzerekoreGuinea 1,143710
SiguiriGuinea 1,321821
BissauGuinea-Bissau 2,0041,245
GeorgetownGuyana 6,6414,127
TimehriGuyana 6,6554,135
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,1165,043
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,11610,014
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,16610,046
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,10910,011
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,19210,062
Midway IslandHawaii 16,0809,992
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,11410,013
CatacamasHonduras 9,5905,959
CholutecaHonduras 9,7406,053
La CeibaHonduras 9,6796,014
La MesaHonduras 9,7966,087
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3585,815
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,8956,149
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7386,051
TelaHonduras 9,7446,055
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9367,417
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9367,417
BudapestHungary 4,7642,960
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,7632,960
DebrecenHungary 4,8513,014
KeszthelyHungary 4,6332,879
MiskolcHungary 4,8803,033
PecsHungary 4,5882,851
SzegedHungary 4,6762,906
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,6692,901
AkureyriIceland 6,6924,158
DalatangiIceland 6,5754,086
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4994,038
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4984,038
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,7354,185
ReykhólarIceland 6,7504,195
ReykjavíkIceland 6,6144,110
StykkisholmurIceland 6,7264,180
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,5054,043
AgraIndia 8,2595,132
AhmedabadIndia 7,7124,792
AkolaIndia 8,1675,075
AllahabadIndia 8,6325,364
AmritsarIndia 7,9644,949
BangaloreIndia 8,2675,137
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,9304,928
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,0855,646
BikanerIndia 7,7954,844
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,5485,312
CherrapunjiIndia 9,6355,987
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,6355,987
DaltonganjIndia 8,8745,515
DarbhangaIndia 9,0445,620
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,9206,164
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,9296,170
DumkaIndia 9,1955,714
DwarkaIndia 7,3464,565
GoaIndia 7,8464,876
GuwahatiIndia 9,6105,972
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,3325,178
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,0364,994
JagdalpurIndia 8,6985,405
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,3225,792
KotaIndia 8,0414,997
KozhikodeIndia 8,0855,024
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,2295,113
LudhianaIndia 8,0625,010
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,9724,954
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,4175,230
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,7304,804
MusulipatnamIndia 8,6255,360
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,3755,205
New DelhiIndia 8,1785,082
PambanIndia 8,4775,268
PuneIndia 7,8404,872
SagarIndia 8,3355,180
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,9774,957
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,2375,119
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,2375,119
VeravalIndia 7,4744,645
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,8415,494
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,0398,724
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,7657,932
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,7157,280
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,5848,441
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,5938,447
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6479,102
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,6866,641
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,4239,584
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,9366,796
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,9127,402
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,3829,558
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,9448,043
AbadanIran 5,4513,387
ArakIran 5,7243,557
BabolsarIran 6,0693,771
Bandar AbbasIran 6,1293,808
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,8353,626
Bandar LengehIran 5,9633,705
BirjandIran 6,5244,054
BushehrIran 5,6433,506
ChahbaharIran 6,5134,047
DezfulIran 5,5353,439
EsfahanIran 5,8373,627
IranshahrIran 6,5514,071
KermanIran 6,2543,886
KermanshahIran 5,5103,424
Khoram AbadIran 5,5693,461
MashhadIran 6,6514,133
OroomiehIran 5,4923,413
RamsarIran 5,9113,673
RashtIran 5,8423,630
SemnanIran 6,0933,786
ShahroudIran 6,2523,885
ShirazIran 5,8263,620
TabrizIran 5,6103,486
TeheranIran 5,9173,677
YazdIran 6,0503,760
ZahedanIran 6,6084,106
ZanjanIran 5,7223,556
BaghdadIraq 5,2133,240
BasraIraq 5,4163,365
BelmulletIreland 5,3443,321
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1843,222
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2713,275
ClonesIreland 5,2963,291
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,3123,301
CorkIreland 5,0673,149
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,0623,145
DublinIreland 5,1993,231
KilkennyIreland 5,1233,184
Malin HeadIreland 5,4243,371
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,0763,155
ShannonIreland 5,1613,207
ValentiaIreland 5,1043,172
EilatIsrael 4,2422,636
HaifaIsrael 4,4342,755
JerusalemIsrael 4,3952,731
Tel AvivIsrael 4,3772,720
AlbengaItaly 4,1432,574
AlgheroItaly 3,7722,344
AmendolaItaly 4,0532,518
AnconaItaly 4,2042,612
ArezzoItaly 4,1472,577
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,0482,515
BergamoItaly 4,3442,699
BolognaItaly 4,2502,641
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,4582,770
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,8602,399
BrindisiItaly 4,0442,513
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,6352,259
CameriItaly 4,3132,680
CampobassoItaly 4,0222,499
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,7222,313
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,6292,255
Cape FrascaItaly 3,6782,286
Cape MeleItaly 4,1342,569
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,8842,413
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,6162,247
CerviaItaly 4,2392,634
CiampinoItaly 3,9892,479
Cimone MountainItaly 4,2022,611
Cisa PassItaly 4,2182,621
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,9942,482
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,4842,786
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,5402,200
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,8462,390
DecimomannuItaly 3,6442,265
DobbiacoItaly 4,5052,799
FalconaraItaly 4,2002,610
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,1702,592
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,0402,510
FonniItaly 3,7322,319
FrontoneItaly 4,1742,594
FrosinoneItaly 3,9912,480
GelaItaly 3,5462,204
GenoaItaly 4,1932,606
GhediItaly 4,3272,689
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,0172,496
GrazzaniseItaly 3,9522,456
GrossetoItaly 4,0542,519
GrottaglieItaly 4,0092,491
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,8542,395
GuidoniaItaly 4,0132,494
IstranaItaly 4,3902,728
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,3292,069
LatinaItaly 3,9702,467
LatronicoItaly 3,9152,433
LecceItaly 4,0102,492
M. CalamitaItaly 4,0382,509
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,9812,474
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,7082,304
MilanItaly 4,3132,680
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,3252,687
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,0172,496
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,9402,449
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,8232,376
PadovaItaly 4,3572,707
Paganella MountainItaly 4,4202,747
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,6232,251
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,6232,251
PantelleriaItaly 3,4462,141
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,2602,647
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,6892,292
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,1242,563
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,0992,547
PiacenzaItaly 4,2622,648
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,1412,573
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,2622,648
Ponza IslandItaly 3,9052,426
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,9652,464
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,9702,467
PrizziItaly 3,5862,228
RadicofaniItaly 4,0852,538
Resia PassItaly 4,4762,782
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,2252,625
RivoltoItaly 4,4422,760
Rolle PassItaly 4,4502,765
RomeItaly 4,0022,487
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,9802,473
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,4362,757
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,1112,555
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,0782,534
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,9762,471
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,1772,596
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,7862,353
Scuro MountainItaly 3,8532,394
SigonellaItaly 3,6042,240
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,9982,485
TarvisioItaly 4,5112,803
TermoliItaly 4,0782,534
TorinoItaly 4,2462,639
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,2642,649
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,5772,223
TrevicoItaly 3,9872,477
TrevisoItaly 4,3882,727
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,4272,751
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,2492,640
UdineItaly 4,4562,769
Ustica IslandItaly 3,6802,287
VeniceItaly 4,3772,720
VeronaItaly 4,3342,693
VicenzaItaly 4,3652,713
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,0092,491
ViterboItaly 4,0432,512
VolterraItaly 4,1192,560
AbidjanIvory Coast 697433
AdiakeIvory Coast 629391